Калужская футбольная лига, КФЛ
Таблица
# | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
|||||||
2 |
|
|||||||
3 |
|
|||||||
4 |
|
|||||||
5 |
|
|||||||
6 |
|
06 Апреля / 11:00 | ||
ФК"ОФПГ"
|
5 | |
ФК "Ирбис"
|
0 |
06 Апреля / 14:00 | ||
ФК "Полёт"
|
2 | |
ФК "Индианс"
|
3 |
06 Апреля / 15:00 | ||
ФК "Ротор"
|
0 | |
ФК "Премьер"
|
0 |
06 Апреля / 16:00 | ||
ФК "Awesome Team"
|
2 | |
ФК "Корс Групп"
|
6 |
06 Апреля / 19:00 | ||
ФК "Орбита"
|
0 | |
ФК"Бабынинский Район"
|
4 |
06 Апреля / 21:00 | ||
ФК"Ничего обычного"
|
0 | |
ФК "Восход"
|
5 |
07 Апреля / 16:00 | ||
ФК "КРПМС"
|
0 | |
ФК "Грузовок"
|
7 |
07 Апреля / 17:00 | ||
ФК "Schoolboys"
|
3 | |
ФК "АФК"
|
2 |
07 Апреля / 18:00 | ||
МФК "Факел"
|
4 | |
ФК "Без Названия"
|
5 |
07 Апреля / 19:00 | ||
ФК "TFC"
|
0 | |
ФК "АСМ ПСМА РУС"
|
5 |
07 Апреля / 20:00 | ||
ФК"Кастилья"
|
4 | |
ФК "Легион"
|
1 |
07 Апреля / 21:00 | ||
ФК" Городок"
|
2 | |
ФК "НПО "Эрга"
|
0 |
13 Апреля / 12:00 | ||
ФК "Ирбис"
|
0 | |
ФК "Полёт"
|
10 |
13 Апреля / 13:00 | ||
ФК "Прогресс"
|
8 | |
ФК "Ротор"
|
0 |
13 Апреля / 14:00 | ||
ФК "АФК"
|
1 | |
ФК"Ничего обычного"
|
15 |
13 Апреля / 15:00 | ||
ФК "Велес"
|
6 | |
ФК "Schoolboys"
|
1 |
13 Апреля / 16:00 | ||
ФК "Горняк"
|
4 | |
ФК"ОФПГ"
|
0 |
13 Апреля / 17:00 | ||
ФК "Премьер"
|
0 | |
ФК "Awesome Team"
|
3 |
13 Апреля / 18:00 | ||
ФК "Индианс"
|
3 | |
ФК "Вагабунд"
|
3 |
13 Апреля / 19:00 | ||
ФК "Восход"
|
1 | |
ФК"Арарат"
|
1 |
13 Апреля / 20:00 | ||
ФК"Бабынинский Район"
|
12 | |
ФК "Альянс"
|
0 |
14 Апреля / 11:00 | ||
ФК "Без Названия"
|
3 | |
ФК"Кастилья"
|
5 |
14 Апреля / 12:00 | ||
ФК "Грузовок"
|
3 | |
ФК "Орбита"
|
0 |
14 Апреля / 13:00 | ||
ФК"Detchino Team"
|
7 | |
ФК "КРПМС"
|
3 |
14 Апреля / 14:00 | ||
ФК "Корс Групп"
|
31 | |
ФК"Палтус"
|
2 |
14 Апреля / 15:00 | ||
ФК "КИИК"
|
11 | |
МФК "Факел"
|
2 |
14 Апреля / 16:00 | ||
ФК "НПО "Эрга"
|
0 | |
ФК "Феникс"
|
0 |
14 Апреля / 17:00 | ||
ФК "Легион"
|
4 | |
ФК "Торпедо 88"
|
3 |
14 Апреля / 18:00 | ||
ФК "АСМ ПСМА РУС"
|
3 | |
ФК" Городок"
|
0 |
14 Апреля / 19:00 | ||
ФК "КЗСМ"
|
13 | |
ФК "TFC"
|
0 |
20 Апреля / 12:00 | ||
ФК "Альянс"
|
0 | |
ФК "Орбита"
|
8 |
20 Апреля / 16:00 | ||
ФК "TFC"
|
0 | |
ФК "НПО "Эрга"
|
5 |
20 Апреля / 17:00 | ||
ФК "Горняк"
|
3 | |
ФК "Индианс"
|
3 |
20 Апреля / 18:00 | ||
ФК "Awesome Team"
|
3 | |
ФК "Прогресс"
|
4 |
20 Апреля / 19:00 | ||
ФК"Палтус"
|
0 | |
ФК "Ротор"
|
5 |
21 Апреля / 11:00 | ||
ФК "Вагабунд"
|
8 | |
ФК "Ирбис"
|
0 |
21 Апреля / 12:00 | ||
ФК "АФК"
|
2 | |
ФК "Велес"
|
6 |
21 Апреля / 13:00 | ||
ФК "Schoolboys"
|
1 | |
ФК "Восход"
|
2 |
21 Апреля / 13:00 | ||
ФК "КРПМС"
|
1 | |
ФК"Бабынинский Район"
|
3 |
21 Апреля / 14:00 | ||
ФК "Корс Групп"
|
9 | |
ФК "Премьер"
|
0 |
21 Апреля / 14:00 | ||
ФК"Detchino Team"
|
0 | |
ФК "Грузовок"
|
0 |
21 Апреля / 15:00 | ||
ФК"Кастилья"
|
4 | |
ФК "Торпедо 88"
|
5 |
21 Апреля / 15:00 | ||
ФК"ОФПГ"
|
1 | |
ФК "Полёт"
|
1 |
21 Апреля / 16:00 | ||
ФК" Городок"
|
0 | |
ФК "Феникс"
|
3 |
21 Апреля / 17:00 | ||
ФК "Без Названия"
|
0 | ТП |
ФК "КИИК"
|
5 |
21 Апреля / 18:00 | ||
ФК "АСМ ПСМА РУС"
|
2 | |
ФК "КЗСМ"
|
1 |
21 Апреля / 19:00 | ||
МФК "Факел"
|
0 | |
ФК "Легион"
|
3 |
21 Апреля / 20:00 | ||
ФК"Ничего обычного"
|
6 | |
ФК"Арарат"
|
4 |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Велес"
|
- | |
ФК"Ничего обычного"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Восход"
|
- | |
ФК "АФК"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК"Арарат"
|
- | |
ФК "Schoolboys"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "КЗСМ"
|
- | |
ФК" Городок"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "НПО "Эрга"
|
- | |
ФК "АСМ ПСМА РУС"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Феникс"
|
- | |
ФК "TFC"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Премьер"
|
- | |
ФК"Палтус"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Прогресс"
|
- | |
ФК "Корс Групп"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Ротор"
|
- | |
ФК "Awesome Team"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "КИИК"
|
- | |
ФК"Кастилья"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Легион"
|
- | |
ФК "Без Названия"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Торпедо 88"
|
- | |
МФК "Факел"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Индианс"
|
- | |
ФК"ОФПГ"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Ирбис"
|
- | |
ФК "Горняк"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Полёт"
|
- | |
ФК "Вагабунд"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Грузовок"
|
- | |
ФК "Альянс"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК"Бабынинский Район"
|
- | |
ФК"Detchino Team"
|
- |
27 Апреля / 0:00 | ||
ФК "Орбита"
|
- | |
ФК "КРПМС"
|
- |
# | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
|||||||
2 |
|
|||||||
3 |
|
|||||||
4 |
|
|||||||
5 |
|
|||||||
6 |
|
Видео дня
Поздравляем с днем рождения!
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | ФК "Велес" | 4 | 12 | |
2 | ФК "Восход" | 4 | 7 | |
3 | ФК"Ничего обычного" | 4 | 7 | |
4 | ФК"Арарат" | 4 | 4 | |
5 | ФК "Schoolboys" | 4 | 4 | |
6 | ФК "АФК" | 4 | 0 |
21 апреля, воскресенье | |||
12:00 | ФК "АФК" | 2 : 6 | ФК "Велес" |
13:00 | ФК "Schoolboys" | 1 : 2 | ФК "Восход" |
20:00 | ФК"Ничего обычного" | 6 : 4 | ФК"Арарат" |
13 апреля, суббота | |||
14:00 | ФК "АФК" | 1 : 15 | ФК"Ничего обычного" |
15:00 | ФК "Велес" | 6 : 1 | ФК "Schoolboys" |
19:00 | ФК "Восход" | 1 : 1 | ФК"Арарат" |
7 апреля, воскресенье | |||
17:00 | ФК "Schoolboys" | 3 : 2 | ФК "АФК" |
6 апреля, суббота | |||
20:00 | ФК"Арарат" | 2 : 3 | ФК "Велес" |
21:00 | ФК"Ничего обычного" | 0 : 5 | ФК "Восход" |
30 марта, суббота | |||
18:00 | ФК "Велес" | 2 : 1 | ФК "Восход" |
27 апреля, суббота | |||
0:00 | ФК "Велес" | - : - | ФК"Ничего обычного" |
0:00 | ФК "Восход" | - : - | ФК "АФК" |
0:00 | ФК"Арарат" | - : - | ФК "Schoolboys" |
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Савелий Ёхин | 10 | 4 | |
ФК"Ничего обычного" | |||
Эдсон Фаушто | 9 | 3 | |
ФК"Ничего обычного" | |||
Симбат Абгарян | 6 | 4 | |
ФК"Арарат" | |||
Алексей Чупцов | 6 | 4 | |
ФК "Велес" | |||
Эрик Белоцерковец | 5 | 4 | |
ФК"Ничего обычного" |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Эрик Белоцерковец | 8 | 4 | |
ФК"Ничего обычного" | |||
Эдсон Фаушто | 6 | 3 | |
ФК"Ничего обычного" | |||
Александр Кабанов | 5 | 4 | |
ФК "Schoolboys" | |||
Савелий Ёхин | 4 | 4 | |
ФК"Ничего обычного" | |||
Матвей Тюрин | 2 | 2 | |
ФК "АФК" |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Артём Мальцев | 0 | 1 | |
ФК"Арарат" | |||
Владислав Гуркин | 1 | 0 | |
ФК"Арарат" | |||
Михаил Минаков | 1 | 0 | |
ФК "Велес" | |||
Роман Ивахин | 1 | 0 | |
ФК "Восход" | |||
Владислав Карпов | 1 | 0 | |
ФК "Восход" |